I тур |
||||||
03 сен | Синара |
4:3 |
Сибиряк |
подробнее | ||
04 сен | Синара |
7:3 |
Сибиряк |
подробнее | ||
II тур |
||||||
08 сен | ЛКС |
2:2 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
09 сен | ЛКС |
3:2 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
III тур |
||||||
22 сен | Синара |
1:4 |
КПРФ |
подробнее | ||
23 сен | Синара |
3:3 |
КПРФ |
подробнее | ||
IV тур |
||||||
29 сен | Нор. никель |
4:2 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
30 сен | Нор. никель |
2:3 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
V тур |
||||||
16 окт | Синара |
6:2 |
Сиб-Транзит |
подробнее | ||
17 окт | Синара |
2:3 |
Сиб-Транзит |
подробнее | ||
VI тур |
||||||
21 окт | Газпром-ЮГРА |
2:2 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
22 окт | Газпром-ЮГРА |
2:1 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
VII тур |
||||||
28 окт | Ухта |
4:2 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
29 окт | Ухта |
8:0 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
VIII тур |
||||||
10 нояб | Синара |
6:3 |
Торпедо |
подробнее | ||
11 нояб | Синара |
4:4 |
Торпедо |
подробнее | ||
IX тур |
||||||
18 нояб | Тюмень |
4:4 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
19 нояб | Тюмень |
4:3 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
X тур |
||||||
28 нояб | Синара |
6:4 |
Новая генерация |
подробнее | ||
29 нояб | Синара |
4:3 |
Новая генерация |
подробнее | ||
XI тур |
||||||
22 дек | Кристалл |
1:8 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
23 дек | Кристалл |
2:7 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
XII тур |
||||||
12 янв | Сибиряк |
3:6 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
13 янв | Сибиряк |
4:3 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
XIII тур |
||||||
19 янв | Синара |
2:2 |
ЛКС |
подробнее | ||
20 янв | Синара |
6:3 |
ЛКС |
подробнее | ||
XIV тур |
||||||
26 янв | КПРФ |
4:0 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
27 янв | КПРФ |
3:2 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
XV тур |
||||||
16 февр | Синара |
0:2 |
Нор. никель |
подробнее | ||
17 февр | Синара |
3:1 |
Нор. никель |
подробнее | ||
XVI тур |
||||||
02 марта | Сиб-Транзит |
4:7 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
03 марта | Сиб-Транзит |
5:9 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
XVII тур |
||||||
08 марта | Синара |
5:3 |
Газпром-ЮГРА |
подробнее | ||
09 марта | Синара |
4:1 |
Газпром-ЮГРА |
подробнее | ||
XVIII тур |
||||||
03 апр | Синара |
2:8 |
Ухта |
подробнее | ||
04 апр | Синара |
4:3 |
Ухта |
подробнее | ||
XIX тур |
||||||
26 апр | Торпедо |
4:7 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
27 апр | Торпедо |
5:2 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
XX тур |
||||||
29 марта | Синара |
3:3 |
Тюмень |
подробнее | ||
30 марта | Синара |
4:4 |
Тюмень |
подробнее | ||
XXI тур |
||||||
19 апр | Новая генерация |
5:3 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
20 апр | Новая генерация |
7:5 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
XXII тур |
||||||
04 мая | Синара |
4:2 |
Кристалл |
подробнее | ||
05 мая | Синара |
-:- |
Кристалл |
подробнее |