I тур |
||||||
02 сен | Динамо Самара |
4:2 |
Нор. никель |
подробнее | ||
02 сен | КПРФ |
4:2 |
Новая генерация |
подробнее | ||
02 сен | Ухта |
2:6 |
Газпром-ЮГРА |
подробнее | ||
02 сен | Сибиряк |
10:6 |
БЛиК |
подробнее | ||
02 сен | Тюмень |
3:3 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
03 сен | Динамо Самара |
5:0 |
Нор. никель |
подробнее | ||
03 сен | КПРФ |
6:3 |
Новая генерация |
подробнее | ||
03 сен | Ухта |
4:8 |
Газпром-ЮГРА |
подробнее | ||
03 сен | Сибиряк |
5:3 |
БЛиК |
подробнее | ||
03 сен | Тюмень |
2:2 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
II тур |
||||||
07 сен | Сибиряк |
10:6 |
Ухта |
подробнее | ||
08 сен | Сибиряк |
6:4 |
Ухта |
подробнее | ||
08 сен | Газпром-ЮГРА |
2:4 |
Тюмень |
подробнее | ||
08 сен | Новая генерация |
7:4 |
БЛиК |
подробнее | ||
09 сен | Газпром-ЮГРА |
1:2 |
Тюмень |
подробнее | ||
09 сен | Новая генерация |
2:6 |
БЛиК |
подробнее | ||
17 нояб | КПРФ |
2:6 |
Нор. никель |
подробнее | ||
18 нояб | КПРФ |
5:3 |
Нор. никель |
подробнее | ||
24 янв | Динамо Самара |
3:5 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
25 янв | Динамо Самара |
2:2 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
III тур |
||||||
14 сен | БЛиК |
2:3 |
Нор. никель |
подробнее | ||
15 сен | КПРФ |
7:0 |
Динамо Самара |
подробнее | ||
15 сен | Ухта |
6:3 |
Новая генерация |
подробнее | ||
15 сен | Тюмень |
9:2 |
Сибиряк |
подробнее | ||
15 сен | БЛиК |
4:2 |
Нор. никель |
подробнее | ||
15 сен | Синара |
3:4 |
Газпром-ЮГРА |
подробнее | ||
16 сен | КПРФ |
4:2 |
Динамо Самара |
подробнее | ||
16 сен | Ухта |
2:10 |
Новая генерация |
подробнее | ||
16 сен | Тюмень |
4:1 |
Сибиряк |
подробнее | ||
16 сен | Синара |
1:5 |
Газпром-ЮГРА |
подробнее | ||
IV тур |
||||||
05 окт | Тюмень |
8:1 |
Новая генерация |
подробнее | ||
06 окт | Тюмень |
4:6 |
Новая генерация |
подробнее | ||
06 окт | Ухта |
2:6 |
Нор. никель |
подробнее | ||
06 окт | БЛиК |
1:5 |
КПРФ |
подробнее | ||
07 окт | Ухта |
3:4 |
Нор. никель |
подробнее | ||
07 окт | БЛиК |
2:3 |
КПРФ |
подробнее | ||
26 нояб | Сибиряк |
3:8 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
27 нояб | Сибиряк |
3:5 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
21 февр | Динамо Самара |
1:5 |
Газпром-ЮГРА |
подробнее | ||
22 февр | Динамо Самара |
5:7 |
Газпром-ЮГРА |
подробнее | ||
V тур |
||||||
12 окт | Ухта |
2:6 |
КПРФ |
подробнее | ||
13 окт | Ухта |
2:6 |
КПРФ |
подробнее | ||
13 окт | Тюмень |
4:4 |
Нор. никель |
подробнее | ||
13 окт | Газпром-ЮГРА |
2:2 |
Сибиряк |
подробнее | ||
13 окт | Синара |
4:2 |
Новая генерация |
подробнее | ||
14 окт | Тюмень |
4:3 |
Нор. никель |
подробнее | ||
14 окт | Газпром-ЮГРА |
3:0 |
Сибиряк |
подробнее | ||
14 окт | Синара |
5:2 |
Новая генерация |
подробнее | ||
08 марта | БЛиК |
-:- |
Динамо Самара |
подробнее | ||
09 марта | БЛиК |
-:- |
Динамо Самара |
подробнее | ||
VI тур |
||||||
01 нояб | Динамо Самара |
12:2 |
Сибиряк |
подробнее | ||
02 нояб | Динамо Самара |
1:3 |
Сибиряк |
подробнее | ||
02 нояб | Новая генерация |
1:1 |
Газпром-ЮГРА |
подробнее | ||
02 нояб | Тюмень |
1:3 |
КПРФ |
подробнее | ||
03 нояб | Новая генерация |
1:8 |
Газпром-ЮГРА |
подробнее | ||
03 нояб | Тюмень |
4:3 |
КПРФ |
подробнее | ||
03 нояб | БЛиК |
1:2 |
Ухта |
подробнее | ||
03 нояб | Нор. никель |
1:3 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
04 нояб | БЛиК |
4:0 |
Ухта |
подробнее | ||
04 нояб | Нор. никель |
9:3 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
VII тур |
||||||
09 нояб | Тюмень |
6:5 |
БЛиК |
подробнее | ||
10 нояб | Ухта |
5:6 |
Динамо Самара |
подробнее | ||
10 нояб | Синара |
2:0 |
КПРФ |
подробнее | ||
10 нояб | Тюмень |
4:1 |
БЛиК |
подробнее | ||
11 нояб | Ухта |
1:4 |
Динамо Самара |
подробнее | ||
11 нояб | Синара |
3:2 |
КПРФ |
подробнее | ||
23 нояб | Газпром-ЮГРА |
4:3 |
Нор. никель |
подробнее | ||
24 нояб | Газпром-ЮГРА |
3:0 |
Нор. никель |
подробнее | ||
15 марта | Сибиряк |
3:5 |
Новая генерация |
подробнее | ||
16 марта | Сибиряк |
3:5 |
Новая генерация |
подробнее | ||
VIII тур |
||||||
26 нояб | Динамо Самара |
3:3 |
Новая генерация |
подробнее | ||
27 нояб | Динамо Самара |
1:1 |
Новая генерация |
подробнее | ||
08 дек | Ухта |
1:6 |
Тюмень |
подробнее | ||
08 дек | Сибиряк |
5:2 |
Нор. никель |
подробнее | ||
08 дек | БЛиК |
3:9 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
09 дек | Ухта |
2:8 |
Тюмень |
подробнее | ||
09 дек | Сибиряк |
3:3 |
Нор. никель |
подробнее | ||
09 дек | КПРФ |
5:2 |
Газпром-ЮГРА |
подробнее | ||
09 дек | БЛиК |
1:8 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
10 дек | КПРФ |
6:6 |
Газпром-ЮГРА |
подробнее | ||
IX тур |
||||||
14 дек | Тюмень |
3:4 |
Динамо Самара |
подробнее | ||
14 дек | Синара |
3:2 |
Ухта |
подробнее | ||
15 дек | Тюмень |
4:4 |
Динамо Самара |
подробнее | ||
15 дек | Сибиряк |
4:3 |
КПРФ |
подробнее | ||
15 дек | Газпром-ЮГРА |
6:0 |
БЛиК |
подробнее | ||
15 дек | Синара |
4:0 |
Ухта |
подробнее | ||
16 дек | Сибиряк |
2:6 |
КПРФ |
подробнее | ||
16 дек | Газпром-ЮГРА |
5:2 |
БЛиК |
подробнее | ||
19 апр | Новая генерация |
3:4 |
Нор. никель |
подробнее | ||
20 апр | Новая генерация |
3:4 |
Нор. никель |
подробнее | ||
X тур |
||||||
11 янв | Новая генерация |
4:5 |
КПРФ |
подробнее | ||
11 янв | БЛиК |
9:9 |
Сибиряк |
подробнее | ||
12 янв | Новая генерация |
1:6 |
КПРФ |
подробнее | ||
12 янв | Нор. никель |
5:0 |
Динамо Самара |
подробнее | ||
12 янв | Газпром-ЮГРА |
6:4 |
Ухта |
подробнее | ||
12 янв | БЛиК |
3:3 |
Сибиряк |
подробнее | ||
12 янв | Синара |
3:1 |
Тюмень |
подробнее | ||
13 янв | Нор. никель |
7:4 |
Динамо Самара |
подробнее | ||
13 янв | Газпром-ЮГРА |
3:1 |
Ухта |
подробнее | ||
13 янв | Синара |
10:3 |
Тюмень |
подробнее | ||
XI тур |
||||||
08 сен | Синара |
5:1 |
Динамо Самара |
подробнее | ||
09 сен | Синара |
3:0 |
Динамо Самара |
подробнее | ||
24 янв | Нор. никель |
2:6 |
КПРФ |
подробнее | ||
25 янв | Нор. никель |
3:1 |
КПРФ |
подробнее | ||
25 янв | Тюмень |
1:0 |
Газпром-ЮГРА |
подробнее | ||
25 янв | Ухта |
6:5 |
Сибиряк |
подробнее | ||
25 янв | БЛиК |
2:5 |
Новая генерация |
подробнее | ||
26 янв | Тюмень |
5:3 |
Газпром-ЮГРА |
подробнее | ||
26 янв | Ухта |
1:3 |
Сибиряк |
подробнее | ||
26 янв | БЛиК |
6:6 |
Новая генерация |
подробнее | ||
XII тур |
||||||
08 февр | Новая генерация |
4:2 |
Ухта |
подробнее | ||
08 февр | Динамо Самара |
1:5 |
КПРФ |
подробнее | ||
08 февр | Сибиряк |
4:13 |
Тюмень |
подробнее | ||
09 февр | Новая генерация |
0:4 |
Ухта |
подробнее | ||
09 февр | Динамо Самара |
1:3 |
КПРФ |
подробнее | ||
09 февр | Сибиряк |
1:10 |
Тюмень |
подробнее | ||
09 февр | Нор. никель |
5:0 |
БЛиК |
подробнее | ||
09 февр | Газпром-ЮГРА |
2:0 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
10 февр | Нор. никель |
9:2 |
БЛиК |
подробнее | ||
10 февр | Газпром-ЮГРА |
4:3 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
XIII тур |
||||||
16 февр | Нор. никель |
6:1 |
Ухта |
подробнее | ||
17 февр | Нор. никель |
7:2 |
Ухта |
подробнее | ||
22 февр | КПРФ |
6:4 |
БЛиК |
подробнее | ||
22 февр | Синара |
3:2 |
Сибиряк |
подробнее | ||
23 февр | Новая генерация |
3:7 |
Тюмень |
подробнее | ||
23 февр | КПРФ |
3:2 |
БЛиК |
подробнее | ||
23 февр | Синара |
8:1 |
Сибиряк |
подробнее | ||
24 февр | Новая генерация |
2:4 |
Тюмень |
подробнее | ||
02 марта | Газпром-ЮГРА |
3:2 |
Динамо Самара |
подробнее | ||
03 марта | Газпром-ЮГРА |
2:3 |
Динамо Самара |
подробнее | ||
XIV тур |
||||||
16 окт | Динамо Самара |
4:1 |
БЛиК |
подробнее | ||
17 окт | Динамо Самара |
3:8 |
БЛиК |
подробнее | ||
07 марта | Новая генерация |
2:2 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
08 марта | КПРФ |
4:2 |
Ухта |
подробнее | ||
08 марта | Новая генерация |
3:6 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
09 марта | КПРФ |
5:0 |
Ухта |
подробнее | ||
09 марта | Сибиряк |
2:3 |
Газпром-ЮГРА |
подробнее | ||
09 марта | Нор. никель |
3:2 |
Тюмень |
подробнее | ||
10 марта | Сибиряк |
4:3 |
Газпром-ЮГРА |
подробнее | ||
10 марта | Нор. никель |
4:4 |
Тюмень |
подробнее | ||
XV тур |
||||||
22 марта | Сибиряк |
5:0 |
Динамо Самара |
подробнее | ||
23 марта | Газпром-ЮГРА |
5:3 |
Новая генерация |
подробнее | ||
23 марта | КПРФ |
3:5 |
Тюмень |
подробнее | ||
23 марта | Сибиряк |
1:3 |
Динамо Самара |
подробнее | ||
23 марта | Ухта |
5:0 |
БЛиК |
подробнее | ||
23 марта | Синара |
1:2 |
Нор. никель |
подробнее | ||
24 марта | Газпром-ЮГРА |
6:2 |
Новая генерация |
подробнее | ||
24 марта | КПРФ |
5:1 |
Тюмень |
подробнее | ||
24 марта | Ухта |
5:0 |
БЛиК |
подробнее | ||
24 марта | Синара |
5:3 |
Нор. никель |
подробнее | ||
XVI тур |
||||||
29 марта | Динамо Самара |
4:0 |
Ухта |
подробнее | ||
29 марта | БЛиК |
0:5 |
Тюмень |
подробнее | ||
30 марта | Динамо Самара |
3:1 |
Ухта |
подробнее | ||
30 марта | Нор. никель |
2:3 |
Газпром-ЮГРА |
подробнее | ||
30 марта | Новая генерация |
5:5 |
Сибиряк |
подробнее | ||
30 марта | БЛиК |
0:5 |
Тюмень |
подробнее | ||
30 марта | КПРФ |
4:3 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
31 марта | Нор. никель |
3:3 |
Газпром-ЮГРА |
подробнее | ||
31 марта | Новая генерация |
4:4 |
Сибиряк |
подробнее | ||
31 марта | КПРФ |
3:3 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
XVII тур |
||||||
05 апр | Нор. никель |
8:3 |
Сибиряк |
подробнее | ||
05 апр | Новая генерация |
2:6 |
Динамо |
подробнее | ||
06 апр | Нор. никель |
5:4 |
Сибиряк |
подробнее | ||
06 апр | Новая генерация |
4:5 |
Динамо Самара |
подробнее | ||
06 апр | Газпром-ЮГРА |
4:3 |
КПРФ |
подробнее | ||
06 апр | Тюмень |
4:2 |
Ухта |
подробнее | ||
06 апр | Синара |
5:0 |
БЛиК |
подробнее | ||
07 апр | Газпром-ЮГРА |
6:4 |
КПРФ |
подробнее | ||
07 апр | Тюмень |
6:2 |
Ухта |
подробнее | ||
07 апр | Синара |
5:0 |
БЛиК |
подробнее | ||
XVIII тур |
||||||
15 дек | Нор. никель |
8:3 |
Новая генерация |
подробнее | ||
16 дек | Нор. никель |
8:2 |
Новая генерация |
подробнее | ||
19 апр | Динамо Самара |
5:2 |
Тюмень |
подробнее | ||
19 апр | КПРФ |
4:2 |
Сибиряк |
подробнее | ||
19 апр | БЛиК |
0:5 |
Газпром-ЮГРА |
подробнее | ||
19 апр | Ухта |
3:2 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
20 апр | Динамо Самара |
2:4 |
Тюмень |
подробнее | ||
20 апр | КПРФ |
10:0 |
Сибиряк |
подробнее | ||
20 апр | БЛиК |
0:5 |
Газпром-ЮГРА |
подробнее | ||
20 апр | Ухта |
2:5 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
Плей-офф 1/4 финала |
||||||
03 мая | Синара |
3:1 |
Динамо Самара |
подробнее | ||
04 мая | Синара |
6:0 |
Динамо Самара |
подробнее | ||
07 мая | Динамо Самара |
5:4 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
08 мая | Динамо Самара |
1:0 |
Синара |
подробнее | ||
11 мая | Синара |
2:4 |
Динамо Самара |
подробнее |